Wednesday, 18 March 2015

Useful contacts of Modukuru

Useful contacts of Modukuru:-
Annapareddy Raghu (Vice President) 8886872886
Kolli Srinivas Reddy (Vice President) 9441409845
Karanam (coming from Mamillapalli Village) 9959126359

Dr. Babu sharma 9441504149
Current Lineman 9000323056
Postman Amarnadh 9966434698
Tsunduru Police Station 08644-276233
Andhra Bank Modukuru - 08644-276356
         "          IFSC code-ANDB0001035, MICR code- 522011724
VZP High School HM- Muralidhar Rao 9290070001
    "                    08644-276237 (presently not working)
M. S. Reddy Jr College 08644-276216
     "                          Koti Reddy (Principal) 9441085088

Poojari Nageswar Rao 9701409910, 7670816585
     "     Kantha Rao 08644-276379
     "     Gowari Shankar 9533349049
Bharat Gas Amarthaluru 08644-255544, 255866
Indane Gas Tsudnuru 08644-276 (need to update)

Lighting/Current Ramana 9441692395
Lighting Manikya Rao 9949487073

Annapareddy Rami Reddy (Chenna Reddy late) Press - 9246984888, 9493274948
Cable TV operator Veera Reddy 9491751143
Video Kanala Sudhakar Reddy (Image Magic, present at Hyderabad) 9848092182, email -sudhakarimages@gmail.com
Video G Phani (VShoot, present at Hyderabad) 9014433074
Video/Cameraman Lachi Srinu (Modukuru) 9704346139
Radha Beauty care and training center 9295959506
Welding work Ramakrishna (near High School) 9441693352

Some more will update later

0 comments: